ogio 1
MXLarge

EMX Entries – Valkenswaard

A  massive 204 riders combined in the EMX 125 and EMX 250 classes for this weekends Valkenswaard event.

EMX125

1 4 Stauffer Marcel KTM AUT OeAMTC Kini KTM Junior Racing
2 5 van de Veerdonk Rob Husqvarna NED KNMV
3 10 Dankers Raivo KTM NED KNMV HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
4 11 Manucci Alessandro Husqvarna ITA FMI
5 12 Bouwense Mack KTM NED KNMV GL12 Racing
6 14 Sydow Jeremy KTM GER DMSB
7 16 Edberg Tim Yamaha SWE SVEMO
8 18 Hauquier Jeremy KTM FRA FFM Team VHR
9 19 Zanotti Andrea KTM SMR FSM
10 22 Facchetti Gianluca Husqvarna ITA FMI
11 24 Horgmo Kevin KTM NOR NMF Creymert Racing
12 25 Del Coco Matteo Husqvarna ITA FMI
13 26 Wessling Valentino KTM GER DMSB
14 28 Einarsson Adam TM SWE SVEMO
15 32 Vannieuwenhuyze Emilio KTM BEL FMB
16 38 Moine Pierre Yamaha FRA FFM
17 41 Tompa Krisztian TM ROU FRM TM Satelitte Racing Team
18 44 Freimanis Kristians KTM LAT LAMSF HSF Logistics Motorsport Team
19 45 Kurvinen Aleksi KTM FIN SML
20 46 Banaszak Alex KTM POL PZM
21 50 Lugana Paolo TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
22 58 Durow Cameron Anthony KTM RSA KNMV Team HNR GPR PROMO
23 65 Van de Voorde Wannes KTM BEL FMB
24 71 Mills Christopher Yamaha GBR ACU
25 73 Delbrassinne Quentin Honda BEL FMB
26 77 Bintcliffe Jack KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
27 81 Meuwissen Raf KTM NED KNMV
28 82 Cole Charlie Husqvarna GBR ACU
29 84 van der Voorn Boyd Husqvarna NED KNMV
30 88 Notario Sergi KTM ESP RFME Jezyk Racing Team
31 90 Trache Justin Yamaha GER DMSB STC RACING
32 91 Gwerder Mike KTM SUI FMS Kini KTM Junior Racing
33 96 Witlox Ryan KTM NED KNMV
34 98 Benistant Thibault Yamaha FRA FFM Honda Sarholz Racing Team
35 99 Elzinga Rick Yamaha NED KNMV
36 100 Verhaeghe Scotty KTM FRA FFM Team VHR
37 101 Guadagnini Mattia TM ITA FMI TM Racing Factory Team
38 110 Puccinelli Matteo KTM ITA FMI
39 114 Roste Frederik KTM NOR NMF
40 120 van der Klij Brian TM NED KNMV
41 125 Weckman Emil Suzuki FIN SML JTECH SUZUKI VALENTI
42 128 Junge Lasse Storm KTM DEN DMU
43 136 Thonies Loeka KTM NED KNMV
44 145 Bussink Jeroen Yamaha NED KNMV
45 151 de Sweemer Ian KTM BEL FMB
46 168 Rasmussen Jonas KTM DEN DMU
47 177 Vanhaeren Chiel KTM BEL FMB
48 180 Ambjörnson Leopold KTM SWE SVEMO
49 200 Suna Niks Niklavs KTM LAT LAMSF
50 211 Fonvieille Calvin KTM FRA FFM Team VHR
51 212 Schartner David Husqvarna AUT OeAMTC
52 221 Giuzio Raffaele KTM ITA FMI
53 223 Bonacorsi Andrea KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
54 225 Strubhart Moreau Brian Kawasaki FRA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
55 227 Steensels Storm TM BEL FMB
56 228 Scuteri Emilio KTM ITA FMI
57 237 Ramella Xylian KTM SUI FMS
58 244 Buelow Max KTM GER DMSB
59 249 Miot Matheo Yamaha FRA FFM
60 254 Pettersson Alex Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
61 268 Maupin Thibault KTM FRA FFM
62 292 Gamboa Montero Alex Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube Maxxis
63 294 Facca Alessandro KTM ITA FMI Marchetti Racing Team KTM
64 299 Sjongers Maxim Husqvarna BEL FMB
65 312 Oliver Oriol Kawasaki ESP RFME
66 313 Polak Petr KTM CZE ACCR JD 191 KTM Racing Team
67 314 Alix Antoine KTM FRA FFM
68 322 Duhamel Julien KTM FRA FFM
69 324 Charlier Maxime Husqvarna FRA FFM
70 325 Delvintor Alfarizi Muhammad Husqvarna INA IMI
71 350 Hranic Nikola KTM CRO HMS
72 354 Lindstrom Viking KTM SWE SVEMO
73 375 Borgioli Thomas KTM FRA FFM
74 377 Hiiemagi Andreas Husqvarna EST EMF Honda Sarholz Racing Team
75 391 Hansson Hampus Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
76 411 Struk Samuel KTM SVK SMF
77 430 Malin Wiljam Husqvarna FIN SML
78 443 Vesterinen Matias KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
79 460 Adam Lucas Yamaha BEL FMB
80 464 Hakansson Rasmus Yamaha SWE SVEMO
81 468 Olsson Filip Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
82 491 Persson Elias KTM SWE SVEMO
83 505 Lüning Arvid Yamaha SWE SVEMO
84 517 Gifting Isak KTM SWE SVEMO
85 520 Hagman Edvin KTM SWE SVEMO
86 527 Kobbelt Ben KTM GER DMSB
87 592 Gustafsson Axel KTM SWE SVEMO
88 602 Boberg Patrik KTM SWE SVEMO
89 626 Vesilind Henry KTM EST EMF
90 651 Vettik Meico KTM EST EMF
91 711 Hofer Rene KTM AUT OeAMTC
92 722 Haarup Mikkel Husqvarna DEN DMU IceOne Husqvarna Racing
93 731 Mausser Maks Yamaha SLO AMZS
94 757 Zuks Rainers Husqvarna LAT LAMSF
95 772 Kooij Jarni KTM BEL FMB
96 810 Crnjanski Yann KTM FRA FFM

EMX 250

1 3 Cislaghi Davide KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
2 6 Van Geldorp Kevin KTM NED FMB Honda Sarholz Racing Team
3 7 Bussot Nil Husqvarna ESP RFME
4 8 Kratzer Michael Kawasaki AUT OeAMTC STC RACING
5 11 Reynisson Eythor Kawasaki ISL MSI
6 12 Casas Cervera Oriol Yamaha ESP RFME Team Ausio Yamaha Yamalube Maxxis
7 16 Sabulis Karlis Yamaha LAT LAMSF ASTES4-TESAR YAMAHA
8 20 Tytgat Jorne Yamaha BEL FMB Nine Six Four
9 22 Bolink Mike Yamaha NED KNMV
10 25 Bertuzzi Nicola KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
11 26 Koch Tom KTM GER DMSB KTM Sarholz Racing Team
12 28 Ebben Kay Yamaha NED KNMV
13 29 Agard-Michelsen Sander TM NOR NMF
14 30 De Jong Rene KTM NED KNMV
15 32 Conijn Marcel Kawasaki NED KNMV Gebben V Venrooy Kawasaki
16 33 Natzke Josiah KTM NZL ACU Hitachi KTM UK
17 34 Cox Bradley KTM RSA MSA
18 36 van Kraaij Noud Yamaha NED KNMV
19 37 Quarti Yuri KTM ITA FMI KTM Silver Action
20 41 Grothues Caleb Husqvarna AUS DMSB TEAM DIGA-Procross
21 44 Lesiardo Morgan KTM ITA FMI
22 47 Houzet Dan KTM FRA FFM
23 49 Green Callum Husqvarna GBR ACU
24 51 Malaval Adrien Husqvarna FRA FFM TEAM DIGA-Procross
25 52 Walsh Dylan Honda GBR MNZ Carglass Honda Racing
26 53 Jost Simon Kawasaki SVK SMF
27 55 Kras Mike KTM NED KNMV GL12 Racing
28 59 Lopatin Ignatii KTM RUS MFR
29 60 Charboneau Tristan Kawasaki USA FFM BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
30 62 Snikers Arnolds Yamaha LAT LAMSF
31 63 Benton Oliver KTM GBR ACU Hitachi KTM UK
32 67 Klingsheim Magne Kawasaki NOR NMF F&H Racing Team
33 70 Fernandez Ruben Kawasaki ESP RFME F&H Racing Team
34 71 Karka Dovydas KTM LTU LMSF Creymert Racing
35 73 Weltin Marshal Kawasaki USA AMA BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
36 76 Kruszynski Karol KTM POL PZM
37 77 Buitenhuis Kevin Yamaha NED KNMV
38 78 Van Heugten Roy Kawasaki NED KNMV Honda Sarholz Racing Team
39 80 Bengtson Ken Yamaha SWE SVEMO iFly JK Racing
40 92 van t Ende Youri KTM NED KNMV
41 93 Geerts Jago KTM BEL FMB Sahkar KTM Racing
42 98 Kellett Todd Husqvarna GBR ACU
43 100 Kadestam David Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
44 101 Pichon Zachary Suzuki FRA FFM Team Suzuki World MX2
45 103 Gabriel Tanguy Suzuki BEL FMB
46 112 Beaton Jed Honda AUS MA Carglass Honda Racing
47 118 Rubini Stephen Kawasaki FRA FFM Monster Energy Kawasaki MX2
48 119 Pocock Mel Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
49 124 Ubach Simeo KTM ESP RFME
50 126 Mindreboe Haakon Yamaha NOR NMF
51 136 Moffat Matthew KTM GBR ACU
52 137 Bruggmann Luca Yamaha LIE LMV STC RACING
53 142 Haavisto Jere KTM FIN SML 137 KTM Motorsport
54 143 Martensson Sebastian Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
55 147 Sihvonen Miro KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
56 148 Eccles Michael Kawasaki GBR ACU
57 151 Castro Sergio Kawasaki ESP RFME
58 153 Smets Greg KTM BEL FMB
59 160 Anderson Brad KTM GBR ACU
60 167 Brackman Wietse Husqvarna BEL FFM
61 173 Norris Luke Husqvarna GBR ACU
62 184 Carpenter James Husqvarna GBR ACU REVO Husqvarna UK
63 188 van der Linden Joshua Yamaha NED KNMV
64 195 Nilsson Felix KTM SWE SVEMO
65 199 Griekspoor Lars Husqvarna NED KNMV
66 200 Zonta Filippo Honda ITA FMI
67 212 Gregory Lewis KTM GBR ACU GL12 Racing
68 223 Schoenmakers Michel Husqvarna NED KNMV
69 224 Teresak Jakub KTM CZE ACCR
70 251 Getteman Jens Kawasaki BEL DMSB
71 253 Pancar Jan Yamaha SLO AMZS
72 262 Stender Mike Suzuki GER DMSB Castrol Power1 Suzuki Moto-Base
73 275 Furbetta Joakin KTM ITA FMI
74 278 Vermijl Thomas Kawasaki BEL FMB
75 281 Robson John KTM GBR ACU
76 282 Kahrle Hampus KTM SWE SVEMO
77 303 Forato Alberto Honda ITA FMI Honda Redmoto Assomotor
78 329 Nijenhuis Luca Kawasaki NED DMSB
79 334 Gryning Mathias KTM DEN DMU
80 377 Bjerregaard Nichlas Yamaha DEN DMU
81 400 Numminen Jami Husqvarna FIN SML Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
82 410 Mägi Indrek Kawasaki EST EMF
83 435 Korneliussen Sam Kawasaki DEN DMU
84 464 Roose Mike Yamaha BEL FMB e-MX Racing
85 472 Meier Glen KTM DEN DMU
86 485 Savaste Kim Kawasaki FIN SML BUD Racing Monster Energy Kawasaki
87 488 Wicksell Jimmy KTM SWE SVEMO
88 499 Olsson Stefan KTM SWE SVEMO
89 520 Clochet Jimmy Suzuki FRA FFM
90 555 Guryev Artem KTM RUS MFR
91 600 Woodcock Dylan Kawasaki GBR ACU
92 644 Kouwenberg Nick Yamaha NED KNMV
93 714 Todd Brad Husqvarna GBR ACU
94 720 Goupillon Pierre KTM FRA FFM Team VHR
95 722 Mantovani Michael Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
96 733 Riondet Jean Arctic Cat FRA FFM TM Satelitte Racing Team
97 741 Jönsson Jesper Husqvarna SWE SVEMO
98 766 Sandner Michael KTM AUT OeAMTC
99 817 Falmar Vegard Husqvarna NOR NMF
100 841 Moroni Luca KTM ITA FMI Italian Factory
101 882 Kristensen Jesper Yamaha DEN DMU Honda Sarholz Racing Team
102 900 Aussems Menno Yamaha NED DMSB
103 911 Kytonen Roni KTM FIN SML KTM DIGA Junior Racing
104 945 Bourdon Anthony Husqvarna FRA FFM
105 951 Seiler Nico KTM SUI FMS STC RACING
106 957 Furlotti Simone Yamaha ITA FMI YAMAHA SM ACTION – M.C. MIGLIORI
107 990 Hage Stefan KTM NED KNMV
108 991 Staszkiewicz Szymon KTM POL PZM

ktm

Youthstream image

mxgp tv